Lista de inscritos

Epic2018

Displaying 1 - 429 of 429
Nome Completo Equipa Nº Dorsal Epic ID
Abilio Assunçao MARTINIS   289
Adão Ferreira Oliveira e Silva BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO 7 45
Adelino António Soares Marques LINO "BVC"   113
Adelino Santos Pinto Tirso Biker`s   387
Adelino Xavier Costa Silva REGILDEBIKE 56 275
Adriano Jorge Ribeiro Da Silva Oneasit   198
Adriano Miguel Oliveira dos Santos Blues Brothers Team   343
Alberto Lourenço da Costa Cunha AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil   380
Alberto Martins     286
Alberto Sergio Pereira Ribeiro Bike17Eco   405
Alda maria Silva Freitas Oliveira Bikemania Famalicão 28 107
ALEXANDRE ANTÓNIO ESTEVES RODRIGUES CCMONÇÃO 105 152
Alexandre de Oliveira Marques     296
Alexandre Simões Leal Lama Solta   50
Alvaro Colaço     421
AMÉRICO FERNANDO MOUTINHO SILVA BTT Kunalama 78 137
Amilcar Manuel de Sá Morais Lino CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros   178
Ana Isabel Azevedo     118
André António Santos Preda X-Bikers Btt 59 269
André Barbosa de Sousa Os Montanelas   259
Angelo Aguiar BTT-MCN 33 148
António Alves Paiva Balas Team   453
António Azevedo Pereira da Silva BTT MATOSINHOS   409
António Carlos Pinheiro Gomes Silva Vale dos Duros 149 374
António Estevão Machado Bastos Sousa MAISMOVEL   177
António Ferreira Individual 30 57
António Jordão BTTAINAS   430
Antonio Jorge da Silva Martinis   63
António José Amaral Alves da Costa BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO 9 42
António José Figueiredo Lopes Azuribike Mangualde Team   128
António José Moiteiro Baridó MG Bike Night   120
António José oura vaz Bike in terra   263
António José Rocha Fernandes Já Ali   185
António José Silva Sampaio Felgueiras Bike Team   311
Antonio Julio Balelo da Costa Btt Braguinhas   455
António Manuel Azevedo Ferreira     460
António Manuel de Oliveira Rodrigues Vale dos Duros 44 71
Antônio Manuel Faria Gomes DSG SISTEMA TEAM   180
António Manuel Ferreira Almeida BAU Cycles Mundão 43 256
António Manuel Marques de Matos de Almeida Lamego Bike/Parente Óptica Médica   294
António Miguel Oliveira Correia     182
Antonio Miguel valente Soares Dexidexi 115 54
António Nelson Pereira Domingues BracaraBtt Team / Os Sócios   277
Antonio Nunes Cruz Vermelha Delegação de Vilela   447
Antonio Vilas Boas Cruz Gps & Bigodes 142 426
Armando Santos Maia Btt Team   420
Armindo Sobral dos Santos MG Bike Night   373
Avelino Alexandre Carvalho da Cruz Puxa Puxa 114 149
Bábara     100
Bruno Bartes Kunalama ADPortela | Rota do Românico em BTT 13 308
Bruno Costa Gai@bikers 123 362
Bruno Daniel Barros RibeirosBikesShop   388
Bruno Filipe Conde Pinto BracaraBTT Team / Os Sócios   82
Bruno Filipe Gomes barbosa 1   58
Bruno José Fernandes Lopes Palco da Aventura   283
Bruno Ligeiro Lama Solta 10 11
Bruno Manuel Santos Costa   46 144
Bruno Marco Andrade dos Santos Martinis   290
Bruno Miguel Pereira dos Santos Ciclounidos de Pigeiros   439
Bruno Miguel Silva Dias BTT FREE TEAM 14 116
Camilo Herculano Carvalho Silva Bttcabeçudense Cabeçudense   278
carla edite     98
Carla Filipa Magalhães Martins Mouquim Afacycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar 101 90
Carla Santos     97
Carlos Alberto M. Valente Couras Murtosa BTT 110 244
Carlos Alberto Silva Biker's Felgueiras   410
carlos alberto sousa pinho individual 90 56
Carlos Borges Individual   206
Carlos Eduardo Silva Almeida NósCuidamos&TintoeBranco   254
Carlos Ferreira Bikes, Trilhos e Tascos   331
Carlos Filipe Santos Ferreira Baiquim Team   370
CARLOS MANUEL COSTA RUAS AGARRADOS AO BTT / IRBAL 119 401
Carlos Manuel da Silva Magalhães Squadra di potenza   280
Carlos Manuel Ferreira da Silva CASA DO PESSOAL DA TRANQUILIDADE 135 305
Carlos Manuel Moreira Rodrigues Baiquim Team   184
Carlos Matias Grupo BTT Kedasbikez   323
Carlos Ranzal Roda Souto Team 113 197
César Emanuel Jorge Coelho Ligabtt   357
Claudia Costa     335
Claudia Costa Ecobike   414
Cláudia Ferraz Pinto Vasconcelos   68 168
Cláudio Marques LousadaBTT   133
Cristiano Costa Gonçalves Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo   379
Cristino José Costa Macedo Trilhados   315
Daniel Duarte Burribikes   443
Daniel Gonçalves Marcos     390
Daniel Jorge Silva Brandão Individual   157
David Manuel Almeida e Silva Caça Mouros   261
Décio Faria Oiteameia    
Diogo Almeida Individual 139 354
Diogo Filipe Vilaça Domingues BracaraBtt Team / Os Sócios   276
Diogo Martins Gai@bikers   416
Diogo Rocha     445
Dores Santos FlyBtt 5 38
Duarte Santos Ribeiro Estoirabikes 16 123
Edgar Pereira     334
Eduardo Jorge Santos Simões Individual 37 222
Eduardo Nunes     264
Fábio Emanuel Guimarães Da Silva TEAM MONTANELAS 72 66
Fernando Carvalhal Individual 83 94
Fernando Jorge Borges Bento TRILHOS DO PASTOR   389
Fernando José Nunes Lopes Bichos do Mato   203
Fernando sobrinho Haibykenina   18
Filipa Isabel Pereira Gonçalves dos Santos SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE   238
Filipe André Miranda sem equipa   36
Filipe Bragança Oiteameia   26
Filipe Coelho Grupo Btt Kedasbikez   281
Filipe Manuel Oliveira Silva Alternativa Btt   213
Filipe Miguel da Silva Pinto BTT-MCN   400
Filipe Oliveira Sharks Bike Team Trofa 32 209
Filipe Vaz     164
Flávio André Teixeira Rodrigues Biketech Team 26 130
Flávio Carvalho     165
Flávio Coelho Teixeira Mg Bike Night   12
Francisco Barrote NorteTrilhos 75 270
Francisco Manuel de Pinho Marques     407
Francisco Raposo NorteTrilhos   189
Francisco Silva Faria Faria Team   237
Frederico Xavier Marques Ribeiro     441
Gaspar pinheiro Lousadabtt   89
Gastão José da Silva Franco WestBike/Mov’et   224
Gonçalo João Costa Ventura Rocha Melaneo Burribikes   435
Guilherme Dias Pereira Individual   450
Guilherme Pais Araujo Soares CDF Bike team 93 338
Hélder José da Costa Macedo Trilhados   260
Hélder Matos Chou-Bike   122
Hélder MOREIRA CagaNisso Btt   46
Henrique Santiago Gaia@bikers 129 359
Hercílio Santos IdeeTeam   361
Hilário Ribeiro Tavares Ciclounidos de Pigeiros 102 366
Hugo Alexandre Pinheiro da Silva S/ equipa 147 316
Hugo Cruz   89 319
Hugo José Henriques Silva AgroRule   302
Hugo Martins OLIVTEC / Golden Project / Altamontra   415
Hugo Miguel Silva Oliveira REGILDEBIKE 55 274
Hugo Pereira MG Bike Night 11 10
Ivo Pinho SkyLevanta Team   257
Jaime Ferreira Roque da Fonseca Individual 20 74
João Almeida Gai@Bikers 108 391
João Antônio Pinto Teixeira Sportarc/ btt arouca 97 320
João de Jesus Rijo da Conceição Mendes Dão Nelas BTT   201
João Filipe Oliveira Cruz LEVEZINHOS 23 171
João Filipe Pires Borges MAIA BTT TEAM/WWW.AMONTANHA.PT   394
João Henrique Marques Fernandes BTTDOGS 18 155
João Luís sampaio Magalhães Pimenta Por Maus Caminhos   202
Joao Manuel da Costa Ferreira Puxa Puxa   211
João Manuel Margato Pereira Farmácia Margato Pereira 51 225
João Manuel Nogueira Fontinha Alternativa BTT   221
João Manuel Pires Duarte   127 337
João Paulo Cabecinhas     459
João Paulo Guimarães Barros   57 273
João Paulo Lopes Lama Solta 62 241
Joao Pedro Coito Henriques individual   371
João Pedro Marques MG Bike Night 74 161
João Pedro Rodrigues Ferreira Bikemania 107 383
Joao Rodrigues #ninjadobtt 58 268
João Sousa ARCOBIKE   265
João Tavares   132 422
Joaquim Alberto dos Santos couto Biketech 103 73
Joaquim Anacleto     101
Joaquim Eduardo Sousa Individual 10 55
Joaquim Henrique Pinheiro Rodrigues BAIQUIM TEAM 106 376
Joaquim Jorge Dias Serrao Jpquaseatletas   92
Joaquim José da Silva Neves V.C.Bike   67
Joaquim Jose Seabra Silva BT4   27
Joaquim Pereira da Silva Vintage   375
Joel Loureiro Bike4nyc8/FarmáciaMargatoPereira   106
Joel Oliveira Santos Vale dos Duros 35 13
Johnny Bessa     143
Jorge Aguiar SO2#113 19 31
Jorge Almeida ECOBIKE 140 9
Jorge Filipe Gonçalves Nunes BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO 8 43
Jorge Filipe Guimarães Oliveira Mouquim AfaCycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar 111 33
Jorge M. A. Ferreira Individual   108
Jorge Manuel Oliveira Teixeira FutPark BTT   138
Jorge Miguel Leandro da Conceição Emílio   67 166
Jorge Paiva Roda souto team   396
Jorge Rodrigues JACA ALUMINIOS 85 312
José António Lameira Rafael Rolhas & Loucos 130 418
José António Lopes Rodrigues Almeida Cires-ShinEtsu 39 16
José António Soares Guerreiro BTT FREE TEAM 99 317
José Augusto Alves Castro Rola Trilhos   383
José Augusto Pinto Oliveira FutPark BTT   348
José Augusto Soares Correia   80 307
José Carlos Faria Teixeira de Sousa   65 248
José Carvalho Moutinho PEDALAR EM SINTRA   176
José de Almeida Oliveira Sempreapedalar 134 367
Jose Elisio Gomes Silva Biketech Team   226
José Fernando Simões Gouveia 3D+Store   329
José Filipe Dias Alves Castro Rola Trilhos   385
José Filipe Santos Oliveira   152 386
Jose Hilario Costa OITEAMEIA>   86
José Luís Aguiar Perdigão Mozinho Racing Team   188
José Luis Lopes Baiquim Team   369
José Manuel Domingues Leitão Pedalar em Sintra   227
José Manuel Nogueira Ferreira Kunalama | ADPORTELA - A Rota do Românico em BTT   81
José Maria Ferreira Afonso Norte Trilhos BTT   140
José Neves Andrade Ciclocross Julinho   34
José Oliveira Gomes Futpark BTT   330
José Paulo da Silva Morim BTT Terroso 52 35
José Pedro Afonso de Magalhães     452
José Pedro de Jesus Resende Nortetrilhos   187
José Regadas Afteam   440
José Ribeiro MeetingPoint BTT   397
jose rui areias galante da silva BTT FREE TEAM / BIKEZONE PVZ 41 233
José Rui Pereira Silva Pedalares BTT   328
José Santos Individual 143 349
jose valente Dexidexi   136
Junior dos Santos Sabença     205
Leandro Costa ecobike 25 24
Leonardo Dias Pereira Individual   449
Leonel António Maias da Costa Magalhães BTT DOGS   451
Leonel Coutinho Agrorule   301
Leonel Resende da rocha Dexidexi   124
Leonilde Gonçalves SO2#113 53 30
Lino Manuel Campos Oliveira Bikemania Famalicão 27 105
Luís André Neto Lima Abram Alas BTT 66 159
Luís Azevedo     109
Luís Correia Ecobike 82 245
Luís Daniel Almeida Aveiro Pimentel Lavrador EstoiraBikes   267
LUIS DANIEL R B PEREIRA PÉNALAMA 88 303
Luis Daniel Seabra Lourenço Estoirabikes   142
Luis Dias Martins Filiborda Bike Team   288
Luis Emanuel Moreira Cardoso   94 341
Luis Faria Meeting Point/Alfa Btt   326
Luís Filipe Faria Faria Team   154
Luís Filipe Oliveira Pinto BracaraBTT Team / Os Sócios   78
Luis Filipe Ramos Lourenço Sport Viseu Benfica   352
Luís Fonseca Ciclocross Julinho   252
Luís Jorge Neves Costa GaiaBikers   344
Luis Manuel da Silva Costa Nós Os 5   295
Luis Manuel de Barros Pereira   70 190
Luis Miguel GOMES LAMASOLTA   433
Luís Miguel Rodrigues Pinto Pereira Boa Aldeia BTT   85
Luís Rocha Pabol/peixovar 96 324
Luis Rogerio Pereira Ribeiro Estoirabikes 15 119
Luís Vieira Kunalama ADPortela   61
Manuel Alberto Ferreira Tavares Individual   150
Manuel Alberto Reis Lopes Oiteameia   297
manuel antero marques ferreira de lima dexidexibtt tean   360
Manuel Fernando Costa Santos FlyBtt 6 37
Manuel Joaquim Nogueira Lopes Já Ali 49 76
Manuel Joaquim Pimenta Ferreira Clube Cicloturismo de Monção   15
Manuel Martins Team Bifana 81 306
Manuel Rendeiro Pinho Murtosa BTT 109 243
Manuel Silva Ribeiro CDF Bike Team   210
Marcelo Gonçalves Individual   456
Marco Alexandre Gomes Alves Lobos da serra   353
Marco André Marques Resende Cires - ShinEtsu 98 262
Marco António Azevedo da Costa Individual 104 131
Marco Aurélio Lopes Costa e Silva     392
Marco Cristiano Silva Valente Cãibras Team BTT Ovar   196
Marco Moreira     193
Marco Neves BTTAS9   428
Marco Paulo da Silva Vale Quaresma AlienTeam   393
Marco Paulo Silva Moreira Futpark BTT   160
Marco Paulo Vieira Gomes 76 BTT   95
Marco Rui Fernandes do Ermo Oiteameia   333
Marco Zeferino da Silva Barbosa NOP 63 172
Maria do Rosário Dias Silva   95 342
Mario Dantas Dar ao Pedal 24 127
Mário Fernando Brito Silva Btt Arouca 40 69
MÁRIO JORGE SANTOSALMEIDA individual 34 77
Mario Jorge Teixeira Santos JÁ ALI BTT 122 332
Mário Martins Fachada Up Bike Team   458
Mário Rui Martins Amaro Up Bike Team   448
MARLENE FERREIRA FREITAS AGARRADOS AO BTT / IRBAL 120 402
Martim Santos     104
Miguel Cruz Teixeiras   49
Miguel Tavares BT4Ever   437
Natalino Cristiano Carvalho Castro Já Ali BTT team 145 398
Nelson Cadilhe BTT Terroso   170
Nelson Campos Grupo BTT Caça Mouros 77 162
NELSON GABRIEL FANGUEIRO MARQUES FANBIKE/REGUFE   242
Nelson Joaquim Ferreira Pais X-Bikers 21 99
Nelson Jorge Fernandes Sintra Lama Solta   23
Nérito José Monteiro Lopes Rotas&trilhos BTT   258
Nuno Alcaide Rodas Voantes 116 321
Nuno Alexandre China carvalheira Ultrabikers   378
Nuno Alexandre Martins AMbikes Team Pro 91 291
Nuno Almeida Intercaimabike   32
Nuno André Poças da SIlva Pinto ProEmpenados   310
Nuno Fernandes Amorim Gaiabikers   363
Nuno Fernando Silva Lopes Garagem Paciência Bike Team 84 14
Nuno Filipe Freitas Machado Ferreira Portela 3D+STORE   454
Nuno Filipe Gomes Ribeiro Dexi Dexi BTT Team 148 112
Nuno Filipe Oliveira Gomes bike's Felgueiras   446
Nuno jorge cruz assuncao Faiscateam   214
Nuno Manuel Nascimento Jorge Benebike   340
Nuno Manuel Silva Melo Love Tiles Cycling Sports Team   271
Nuno Miguel Almeida Campos TOC - Termas Hoquei Clube - Team BTT 121 406
Nuno Miguel Castro Azevedo de Campos Teixeira Meeting Point BTT   207
Nuno Miguel da Silva Lopes Oiteameia 36 60
Nuno Miguel Oliveira dos Santos     253
Nuno Miguel Santos Tavares ValedoaDuros 87 62
nuno miguel vieira moura no team   404
Nuno Ricardo Alves Fernandes NorteBiclas 144 22
Nuno Ricardo de Sousa Nunes BTT DOGS 22 167
Nuno Ricardo Simões Ferreira WIT Cycling Team   102
Pábelo Adriano Antunes Marques Pedalares BTT   215
Paulo Alexandre Andrade Oliveira 4480 BTT TEAM   25
Paulo Alexandre Cristóvão Próspero MAIA BTT Team   17
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Soares Ligabtt_PAREDES   169
Paulo Alexandre Santos Silva Rolhas & Loucos 131 419
Paulo António Moreira dos Reis Mota LIGA BTT   345
Paulo Borges ISCAR PORTUGAL SA   314
Paulo César Barbosa de pinho Vale dos duros   246
Paulo Conde Sem se perder 61 183
Paulo Dinis Quem é este gajo? 126 351
PAULO FERNANDO GONÇALVES TORRES CCMONÇÃO   250
Paulo Furtado CagaNisso BTT   239
Paulo J.S. Pereira MG Bike Night 137 431
Paulo Jorge Araújo Pereira Individual 54 228
Paulo Jorge Barbosa de Sousa NorteTrilhos 146 158
Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Almeida ma(DUROS)_do_pedal   139
Paulo Jorge Gonçalves bikeINterra   299
Paulo Jorge Reis JACA ALUMINIOS 86 313
Paulo José de Almeida Rodrigues Individual 136 151
Paulo José Silva Araújo Já Ali 48 194
PAULO MADALENO Nortetrilhos 42 220
Paulo Manuel Ferreira Jeronimo Bttralhos   429
Paulo Rodrigues FlyBtt 3 41
Paulo Santos CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo Cavaleiros   249
Paulo Sérgio Gomes Barbosa     115
Paulo Sérgio Pereira Ribeiro Amcor   52
Paulo Sérgio Ramos Silva Faria Roda solta   216
Pedro Beck Gomes da Costa BTT às vezes   163
Pedro Filipe de Mendonça Correia e França GIM   356
Pedro Filipe Farias MG BIKE NIGHT   212
Pedro Filipe Meira de Abreu Cunha   92 336
Pedro Gonçalo Vaz Ferreira Up bike team   408
Pedro Israel Machado Araujo Clube Btt Famalicão   339
Pedro Luis Castro     381
Pedro Machado Bikemania Famalicão   436
Pedro Manuel Gonçalves Moreira CagaNisso Btt   48
Pedro Miguel Fontainhas Roseta NOP 64 173
Pedro Miguel Marques de Almeida e Silva BTT ÀS VEZES   266
Pedro Miguel Marques Lobo Ribeiro Porto Cycling Team   87
Pedro Miguel Pires Coelho Vilaventura/Sicodrink   346
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Guedes individual   53
Pedro Nuno Brito Luis Lubarine Racing Team 38 47
Pedro Nuno Cruz Coelho Silva X-Bikers 60 300
Pedro Nuno F. Rodrigues Dinis ClubePT Coimbra/BTT TREPA TREPA   293
Pedro Nuno Machado Leal Casa Barros / Inovabanho   114
Pedro Oliveira Guedes     192
Pedro Rodrigo Simões Sérgio Ambikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil   134
pedro seabra NorteTrilhos 31 204
Pedro Sérgio Lima acosta Lobos Do Monte Lousado 29 64
Pedro Silveira Grupo BTT Caça Mouros 1 28
Pedro Soares Salgado Já Ali 47 72
Raul José Viana França Barbosa TEAM MONTANELAS 69 51
Renato Miguel Silva Barros Trilhados   223
Ricardo António Martins Costa   151 229
Ricardo António Pereira Costa e Silva AFteam   395
Ricardo Carvalho Gai@bikers   423
Ricardo Daniel carneiro silva Mouquim Afacycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar 100 91
Ricardo João Mota Fernandes Pedalares btt   347
Ricardo Jorge Arezes Lim 2FAT2FURIOUS   230
Ricardo Jorge Correia Vieira 2FAT2FURIOUS   240
Ricardo Manuel Borges Barbosa Pinto Individual   411
Ricardo Manuel Botelho Jose Pedalar em Sintra 118 175
Ricardo Manuel Gonçalves Moreira Carvalho Team GPS & BIGODES   255
Ricardo Miguel Carvalho Marques Individual 2 8
Rita Alcaide Rodas Voantes   403
Rogério Cruz     208
Rogerio da Graça Tavares Agarrados ao BTT/IRBAL   327
Rómulo Edgar Pereira Gomes bikeINterra   309
Rui Alexandre Almeida da Silva     298
Rui Antônio Ferreira de pinho Martinis   279
Rui Emanuel de Sousa Fernandes Gaiabikers 128 135
Rui Filipe Moreira Carvalho Montanelas   236
Rui Jorge Bastos de Figueiredo Without Team   147
Rui Jorge Oliveira Portela     146
Rui Manel da Silva GA team byke 76 284
Rui Manuel Lopes Freitas Tripas Bike Team   377
Rui manuel oliveira da silva     282
Rui manuel sampaio da costa     457
Rui Manuel Tavares Gonçalves Rola Trilhos   382
Rui Miguel Dias Pinto Sá Dexidexi BTT team   68
Rui Miguel Marques Caetano Agarrados ao BTT/Irbal 124 365
Rui Miguel Martins Carvalho FeiteiraGel   432
Rui Miguel Oliveira Oiteameia   145
Rui Miguel Rebelo Borges Bicigodos   103
Rui Miguel Sousa Farias MG Bike Night   80
Rui Pedro Carvalho Queirós Movingland   442
Rui Pedro Dias Costa Individual   427
Rui Silva individual 50 110
Rui Teixeira Pinto FutPark BTT   156
Rui Viana Grupo BTT Kedasbikez   325
Sandra Magalhães Lopes iDee Team 133 83
Sergio Antunes DSGsistemas Team   413
Sergio Daniel Pinto IntercaimaBike   44
Sérgio Manuel Bastos Duarte CAB-FERBIKE   232
Sérgio Manuel Machado Pinho AFteam   368
Sérgio Manuel Pinto Carneiro Descola   132
Sérgio Paulo Lapo Rodrigues     200
Sergio Ricardo Vasconcelos Pinto BT4   29
Silvio Paulo Gomes Marques Seita das Bikes   412
Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro Chou-Bike   84
Susana Alexandra Ribeiro Vasconcelos Kunalama Girl 79 141
Telmo Emanuel Duarte Costa     235
Tiago Fernando Alves Ferreira SportArc.BTT/BTTArouca 25 174
Tiago João da Costa Neves Grupo BTT Caça Mouros   292
Tiago Leal Rodaperna biketeam   65
Tiago Marques Pereira Decathlon Lousada Hotwheels   434
Tiago Neto CCMC Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros   358
Tiago Paulo Da Silva Nunes Descola-Carpintiago   21
Valdemar Joaquim de Sousa Freitas Dar ao Ped@L 17 129
Valdemar Lopes Ecobike / Samsys 12 6
Vasco Miguel Silva Moreira Nós os 5 112 59
Vasco Norberto Vieira da Silva Individual   195
Victor Hugo Almeida Garcia bikeINterra   287
Virgílio César Tavares Valente Fjcar bike team 141 191
Virgílio F. P. Cabecinhas Bttralhos   304
Vitor Biketech   424
Vítor Barroso Individual   285
Vitor Felix Grupo BTT Kedasbikez   322
Vitor Fernando V.R.S. individual 73 20
Vitor Filipe de Sá da Silva BTT Cabeçudense   355
Vítor Filipe Moutinho #71 71 93
vitor guilherme rodrigues santos -- 138 247
Vitor Joaquim de Sa Barros AFteam   318
Vitor Joni Carvalho de Sá Ccmonção 125 417
Vitor Manuel Nunes Guiomar Cires-ShinEtsu 150 444
Vitor Manuel Santos FlyBtt 4 40
Vitor Miguel Seabra Lourenço Estoirabikes   251
WAGNER MARQUES BICIPINGAS 117 399
Xavier Manuel Domingues Rodrigues CCMONÇÃO   186
Ze Carlos Ribeiro LousadaBTT 45 19
Nome Completo Equipa Nº Dorsal Epic ID
Powered by Gravity Forms Directory
Displaying 1 - 429 of 429